Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
Sat. 14 at Scott Co. (Scrimmage) TBA
Tue. 1 Spencer Co. Final L, 60-48
Fri. 4 Sheldon Clark Final L, 58-52
Tue. 8 Tates Creek Final L, 48-43
Thu. 10 Madison Central (on LCA DN) Final L, 72-35
Fri. 11 Barbourville Final W, 46-41
Tue. 15 Lafayette Final L, 53-33
Fri. 18 St. Henry (on LCA DN) Final L, 62-43
Mon. 21 Oldham Co. Final L, 64-36
Mon. 28 Lynn Camp (West Jessamine Christmas Tournament) Final L, 53-30
Tue. 29 Bethlehem (West Jessamine Christmas Tournament) Final L, 51-47
Wed. 30 Riverside Christian (West Jessamine Christmas Tournament) Final W, 44-9
Sat. 2 at Western Hills (Franklin Co. Classic) Final L, 58-26
Mon. 4 at Harrison Co. Final L, 58-26
Wed. 6 at Lexington Catholic Final L, 59-35
Fri. 8 Gallatin Co. Final L, 40-37
Mon. 11 at Berea Final W, 59-51
Tue. 12 Dunbar Final L, 60-42
Fri. 15 McCracken County Final L, 67-65
Sat. 16 at Fleming County Final L, 58-12
Tue. 19 at Berea (All A Tournament at Berea) Final L, 62-43
Mon. 25 at Owen Co. Final L, 67-47
Sat. 30 at Dunbar Final L, 45-38
Mon. 1 Bourbon Co. Final L, 64-55
Fri. 5 Lexington Catholic Final L, 56-42
Tue. 9 at Tates Creek Final L, 50-48
Fri. 12 at Lafayette Final L, 68-18
Mon. 15 Western Hills Final L, 58-41
Tue. 16 at Model Final W, 75-74
Fri. 19 at Taylor Co. Final L, 46-31
Mon. 22 Tates Creek (43rd District Tournament at Lafayette) Final W, 51-48
Wed. 24 Lafayette (43rd District Tournament at Lafayette) Final W, 53-20
Thu. 1 Harrison Co. Final L, 50-49
Tue. 6 at Tates Creek Final W, 28-26
Sat. 10 Barbourville (Central Bank Classic) Final W, 59-46
  Pineville Final W, 51-39
Tue. 13 at Lafayette Final L, 70-48
Fri. 16 Dunbar Final L, 57-41
Mon. 19 vs. Marion County @ Bardstown Final L, 57-27
Tue. 20 vs. Oldham County @ Bardstown Final L, 74-57
Tue. 27 vs. Madison Central @ Garrad Co. Final L, 65-20
Wed. 28 vs. Bracken County @ Garrad Co. Final W, 73-63
Thu. 29 vs. Boyle County @ Garrad Co. Final L, 65-47
Fri. 30 vs. (Garrad Co. Tournament) @ Garrad Co. Final L, 65-47
Wed. 4 at Lexington Catholic Final - OT L, 32-30
Sat. 7 at Bourbon Co. Final L, 63-46
Thu. 12 Model Final W, 57-35
Sat. 14 Fleming Co. Final L, 54-45
Tue. 17 vs. Sayre (All A) @ Model Final L, 54-30
Fri. 20 at Paris Final W, 44-42
Mon. 23 Owen County Final L, 64-46
Wed. 25 Powell Co. Final L, 46-43
Sat. 28 at Dunbar 7:30 PM
Tue. 31 at Madison Southern 7:30 PM
Fri. 3 Lexington Catholic 7:30 PM
Tue. 7 Tates Creek 6:00 PM
Fri. 10 Lafayette 7:30 PM
Tue. 14 Western Hills 6:00 PM
Fri. 17 at St. Henry 7:30 PM
Bold team: Home event